Armlogi Holding Corp. common stock (BTOC) Technical Analysis

As of 2026-10-26, BTOC last traded at 2.35 USD (-7.53% on the day) and is in a range on the daily timeframe — insufficient history for 200-DMA. Nearest levels: 0.26833 USD support below, 3.3 USD resistance above. 14-day RSI is 79.3 (overbought).

Last updated 2026-10-26 · Source: end-of-day prices (adjusted); indicators computed by SniperIQ

Is BTOC in an uptrend or downtrend?

Armlogi Holding Corp. common stock is in a range — insufficient history for 200-DMA.

Last close2.35 USD (-7.53%)
20-day average1.222 USD
50-day average0.657 USD
200-day averagen/a

Key support and resistance levels for BTOC

Derived from swing pivots over the last 69 sessions:

LevelTypeStrengthTouches
3.3 USDResistanceMinor1
LevelTypeStrengthTouches
0.26833 USDSupportStrong3
0.225 USDSupportMinor1
0.16 USDSupportMinor1

BTOC 52-week range, momentum and volatility

52-week high3.3 USD (28.8% below)
52-week low0.16 USD (1368.8% above)
14-day RSI79.3 (Overbought)
14-day ATR0.329 USD (13.98% of price, High volatility)

Related research pages

More on BTOC

Frequently asked questions

Is Armlogi Holding Corp. common stock (BTOC) in an uptrend or downtrend?

As of 2026-10-26, BTOC is in a range on the daily timeframe — insufficient history for 200-DMA. Last close 2.35 USD vs 50-day average 0.657 USD and 200-day average n/a.

What are the key support and resistance levels for BTOC?

Nearest support is around 0.268 USD (strong, 3 touches). Nearest resistance is around 3.3 USD (minor). Levels are derived from swing pivots over the last ~200 sessions.

What is BTOC's 52-week high and low?

Over the last 52 weeks, BTOC traded between 0.16 USD and 3.3 USD. It is currently 28.8% below its 52-week high.

Is BTOC overbought or oversold?

The 14-day RSI is 79.3 — in overbought territory (>70). Momentum reads as overbought.

How volatile is BTOC?

Its 14-day Average True Range is 0.329 (13.98% of price) — high volatility relative to price.