FiEE (FIEE) Technical Analysis

As of 2026-10-26, FIEE last traded at 3.14 USD (-0.32% on the day) and is in a range on the daily timeframe — insufficient history for 200-DMA. Nearest levels: 2.4 USD support below, 3.7 USD resistance above. 14-day RSI is 32.3 (bearish).

Last updated 2026-10-26 · Source: end-of-day prices (adjusted); indicators computed by SniperIQ

Is FIEE in an uptrend or downtrend?

FiEE is in a range — insufficient history for 200-DMA.

Last close3.14 USD (-0.32%)
20-day average3.498 USD
50-day average3.773 USD
200-day averagen/a

Key support and resistance levels for FIEE

Derived from swing pivots over the last 69 sessions:

LevelTypeStrengthTouches
3.7 USDResistanceModerate2
4.1 USDResistanceMinor1
5.89 USDResistanceMinor1
LevelTypeStrengthTouches
2.4 USDSupportMinor1

FIEE 52-week range, momentum and volatility

52-week high6.23 USD (49.6% below)
52-week low2.4 USD (30.8% above)
14-day RSI32.3 (Bearish)
14-day ATR0.205 USD (6.53% of price, High volatility)

Related research pages

More on FIEE

Frequently asked questions

Is FiEE (FIEE) in an uptrend or downtrend?

As of 2026-10-26, FIEE is in a range on the daily timeframe — insufficient history for 200-DMA. Last close 3.14 USD vs 50-day average 3.773 USD and 200-day average n/a.

What are the key support and resistance levels for FIEE?

Nearest support is around 2.4 USD (minor, 1 touch). Nearest resistance is around 3.7 USD (moderate). Levels are derived from swing pivots over the last ~200 sessions.

What is FIEE's 52-week high and low?

Over the last 52 weeks, FIEE traded between 2.4 USD and 6.23 USD. It is currently 49.6% below its 52-week high.

Is FIEE overbought or oversold?

The 14-day RSI is 32.3 — in a neutral 30–70 range. Momentum reads as bearish.

How volatile is FIEE?

Its 14-day Average True Range is 0.205 (6.53% of price) — high volatility relative to price.